Match Scores - Beginner/Novice 2.5 & below (Men, Women, Mxd Combined)

Leagues
Match 1   -   Saturday, March 23rd
  K.LYNN / C.LYNN     @ K.Tooley / T.Tooley
line 1
doubles
Chris Lynn
Karen Lynn
5-15 | 5-15 | 11-15 Tom Tooley
Kristin Tooley
  K.Forrester / L.Forrester     @ T.Simpson / M.Simpson
line 1
doubles
Lynn Forrester
Kevin Forrester
4-15 | 10-15 | 1-15 Madeline Simpson
Tanner Simpson
  A.Henderson / D.Lichtenwalner     @ R.Caler / V.Hollars
line 1
doubles
Anna Henderson
David Lichtenwalner
15-3 | 15-3 | 15-2 Victoria Segat
Rebekah Caler
Match 2   -   Saturday, March 30th
  K.LYNN / C.LYNN     @ K.Forrester / L.Forrester
line 1
doubles
Chris Lynn
Karen Lynn
15-12 | 12-15 | 4-15 Lynn Forrester
Kevin Forrester
  K.Tooley / T.Tooley     @ R.Caler / V.Hollars
line 1
doubles
Tom Tooley
Kristin Tooley
7-15 | 15-12 | 9-15 Victoria Segat
Rebekah Caler
  T.Simpson / M.Simpson     @ A.Henderson / D.Lichtenwalner
line 1
doubles
Madeline Simpson
Tanner Simpson
6-15 | 12-15 | 17-15 David Lichtenwalner
Anna Henderson
Match 3   -   Saturday, April 6th
  R.Caler / V.Hollars     @ K.Forrester / L.Forrester
line 1
doubles
Rebekah Caler
Victoria Segat
7-15 | 15-9 | 15-7 Lynn Forrester
Kevin Forrester
  A.Henderson / D.Lichtenwalner     @ K.Tooley / T.Tooley
line 1
doubles
Anna Henderson
David Lichtenwalner
15-12 | 15-12 | 15-9 Tom Tooley
Kristin Tooley
  T.Simpson / M.Simpson     @ K.LYNN / C.LYNN
line 1
doubles
Madeline Simpson
Tanner Simpson
15-9 | 15-2 | 15-2 Chris Lynn
Karen Lynn
Match 4   -   Saturday, April 13th
  K.Forrester / L.Forrester     @ K.Tooley / T.Tooley
line 1
doubles
Lynn Forrester
Kevin Forrester
9-15 | 15-10 | 16-14 Tom Tooley
Kristin Tooley
  R.Caler / V.Hollars     @ T.Simpson / M.Simpson
line 1
doubles
Rebekah Caler
Victoria Segat
15-10 | 4-15 | 9-15 Madeline Simpson
Tanner Simpson
  K.LYNN / C.LYNN     @ A.Henderson / D.Lichtenwalner
line 1
doubles
Chris Lynn
Karen Lynn
1-15 | 4-15 | 3-15 David Lichtenwalner
Anna Henderson
Match 5   -   Saturday, April 20th
  A.Henderson / D.Lichtenwalner     @ K.Forrester / L.Forrester
line 1
doubles
Anna Henderson
David Lichtenwalner
15-0 | 15-0 | 15-0 Lynn Forrester
Kevin Forrester
  K.Tooley / T.Tooley     @ T.Simpson / M.Simpson
line 1
doubles
Tom Tooley
Kristin Tooley
15-9 | 8-15 | 16-14 Madeline Simpson
Tanner Simpson
  R.Caler / V.Hollars     @ K.LYNN / C.LYNN
line 1
doubles
Rebekah Caler
Victoria Segat
15-10 | 15-8 | 15-11 Chris Lynn
Karen Lynn
Match 1   -   Tuesday, April 30th
  T.Carlquist / M.Carlquist     @ A.Henderson / D.Lichtenwalner
line 1
doubles
Max Carlquist
Taryn Carlquist
15-9 | 15-9 | 13-15 David Lichtenwalner
Anna Henderson
Match 9   -   Saturday, May 11th
  K.Hammond / L.Lauletta     @ A.Henderson / D.Lichtenwalner
line 1
doubles
Kathy Hammond
Lisa Lauletta
11-15 | 6-15 | 14-15 David Lichtenwalner
Anna Henderson
Match 1   -   Saturday, March 23rd
  R.Duffy / Z.Ratcheson     @ E.Cervantes / A.Cervantes
line 1
doubles
Ryan Duffy
Zach Ratcheson
15-2 | 15-4 | 15-6 Augustine Cervantes
Elizabeth Cervantes
  J.Miller / E.Miller     @ H.Gavranovic / G.Gavranovic
line 1
doubles
Elizabeth Miller
Jason Miller
0-15 | 0-15 | 0-15 Gabi Gavranovic
Heather Gavranovic
  B.Lee / M.Lee     @ P.Savadi / S.Sangole
line 1
doubles
Bobby Lee
Melanie Lee
15-5 | 15-13 | 15-3 Snehal Sangole
Pranoti Savadi
Match 2   -   Saturday, March 30th
  P.Savadi / S.Sangole     @ H.Gavranovic / G.Gavranovic
line 1
doubles
Snehal Sangole
Pranoti Savadi
12-15 | 15-3 | 2-15 Gabi Gavranovic
Heather Gavranovic
  B.Lee / M.Lee     @ R.Duffy / Z.Ratcheson
line 1
doubles
Bobby Lee
Melanie Lee
15-11 | 2-15 | 5-15 Zach Ratcheson
Ryan Duffy
  E.Cervantes / A.Cervantes     @ J.Miller / E.Miller
line 1
doubles
Augustine Cervantes
Elizabeth Cervantes
6-15 | 7-15 | 7-15 Elizabeth Miller
Jason Miller
Match 3   -   Saturday, April 6th
  E.Cervantes / A.Cervantes     @ B.Lee / M.Lee
line 1
doubles
Augustine Cervantes
Elizabeth Cervantes
12-15 | 6-15 | 10-15 Bobby Lee
Melanie Lee
  H.Gavranovic / G.Gavranovic     @ R.Duffy / Z.Ratcheson
line 1
doubles
Gabi Gavranovic
Heather Gavranovic
7-15 | 9-15 | 7-15 Zach Ratcheson
Ryan Duffy
  J.Miller / E.Miller     @ P.Savadi / S.Sangole
line 1
doubles
Elizabeth Miller
Jason Miller
15-4 | 15-3 | 15-8 Snehal Sangole
Pranoti Savadi
Match 4   -   Saturday, April 13th
  H.Gavranovic / G.Gavranovic     @ E.Cervantes / A.Cervantes
line 1
doubles
Gabi Gavranovic
Heather Gavranovic
4-15 | 15-10 | 15-5 Augustine Cervantes
Elizabeth Cervantes
  B.Lee / M.Lee     @ J.Miller / E.Miller
line 1
doubles
Bobby Lee
Melanie Lee
11-15 | 13-15 | 15-8 Elizabeth Miller
Jason Miller
  R.Duffy / Z.Ratcheson     @ P.Savadi / S.Sangole
No Scores entered for this set of matches
Match 5   -   Saturday, April 20th
  H.Gavranovic / G.Gavranovic     @ B.Lee / M.Lee
line 1
doubles
Gabi Gavranovic
Heather Gavranovic
6-15 | 2-15 | 7-15 Bobby Lee
Melanie Lee
  P.Savadi / S.Sangole     @ E.Cervantes / A.Cervantes
No Scores entered for this set of matches
  J.Miller / E.Miller     @ R.Duffy / Z.Ratcheson
line 1
doubles
Elizabeth Miller
Jason Miller
15-0 | 15-0 | 15-0 Zach Ratcheson
Ryan Duffy
Match 8   -   Tuesday, April 30th
  R.Caler / V.Hollars     @ J.Miller / E.Miller
line 1
doubles
Rebekah Caler
Victoria Segat
7-15 | 15-9 | 15-17 Elizabeth Miller
Jason Miller
Match 1   -   Saturday, March 23rd
  T.Carlquist / M.Carlquist     @ S.Kent / J.Alf
line 1
doubles
Max Carlquist
Taryn Carlquist
9-15 | 15-10 | 15-9 Shari Kent
Jackie Alf
  M.Hutson / L.Hutson     @ R.Carter / R.Carter
line 1
singles
Larry Hutson 0-15 | 4-15 | 2-15 Ryan Carter
  W.Jones / C.Jones     @ T.Echard / S.Echard
line 1
doubles
Charlie Jones
Wallace Jones
15-6 | 15-4 | 15-6 Steven Echard
Tami Echard
Match 2   -   Saturday, March 30th
  T.Echard / S.Echard     @ S.Kent / J.Alf
line 1
doubles
Steven Echard
Tami Echard
15-7 | 15-6 | 15-9 Shari Kent
Jackie Alf
  W.Jones / C.Jones     @ M.Hutson / L.Hutson
line 1
doubles
Charlie Jones
Wallace Jones
15-2 | 15-4 | 15-8 Larry Hutson
Margie Hutson
  R.Carter / R.Carter     @ T.Carlquist / M.Carlquist
line 1
doubles
Ryan Carter
Gabi Gavranovic
12-15 | 15-4 | 4-15 Max Carlquist
Taryn Carlquist
Match 3   -   Saturday, April 6th
  R.Carter / R.Carter     @ W.Jones / C.Jones
line 1
doubles
Ryan Carter
Charlie Jones
3-15 | 12-15 | 15-6 Charlie Jones
Wallace Jones
  T.Carlquist / M.Carlquist     @ T.Echard / S.Echard
line 1
doubles
Max Carlquist
Taryn Carlquist
15-9 | 15-10 | 15-7 Steven Echard
Tami Echard
  S.Kent / J.Alf     @ M.Hutson / L.Hutson
line 1
doubles
Jackie Alf
Shari Kent
15-8 | 15-8 | 15-2 Larry Hutson
Margie Hutson
Match 4   -   Saturday, April 13th
  S.Kent / J.Alf     @ R.Carter / R.Carter
line 1
doubles
Jackie Alf
Shari Kent
6-15 | 6-15 | 13-15 Ryan Carter
  M.Hutson / L.Hutson     @ T.Echard / S.Echard
line 1
doubles
Larry Hutson
Margie Hutson
4-15 | 5-15 | 3-15 Steven Echard
Tami Echard
  W.Jones / C.Jones     @ T.Carlquist / M.Carlquist
line 1
doubles
Charlie Jones
Wallace Jones
15-13 | 15-8 | 15-7 Max Carlquist
Taryn Carlquist
Match 5   -   Saturday, April 20th
  T.Echard / S.Echard     @ R.Carter / R.Carter
line 1
singles
Steven Echard 15-13 | 1-15 | 12-15 Ryan Carter
  S.Kent / J.Alf     @ W.Jones / C.Jones
line 1
doubles
Jackie Alf
Shari Kent
4-15 | 9-15 | 10-15 Charlie Jones
Wallace Jones
  T.Carlquist / M.Carlquist     @ M.Hutson / L.Hutson
line 1
doubles
Max Carlquist
Taryn Carlquist
15-5 | 15-4 | 15-1 Larry Hutson
Margie Hutson
Match 4   -   Tuesday, April 30th
  B.Lee / M.Lee     @ W.Jones / C.Jones
line 1
doubles
Bobby Lee
Melanie Lee
12-15 | 14-16 | 6-15 Charlie Jones
Wallace Jones
Match 7   -   Tuesday, April 30th
  K.Abhinav / H.Pradhan     @ R.Carter / R.Carter
line 1
doubles
Kumar Abhinav
Himani Pradhan
8-15 | 10-15 | 4-15 Ryan Carter
Match 12   -   Saturday, May 11th
  R.Caler / V.Hollars     @ R.Carter / R.Carter
line 1
doubles
Rebekah Caler
Victoria Segat
5-15 | 3-15 | 3-15 Ryan Carter
Match 1   -   Saturday, March 23rd
  L.Hettenbach / D.Hettenbach     @ S.Simmons / M.Kuo
line 1
doubles
Dean Hettenbach
Leslie Hettenbach
15-10 | 15-13 | 15-5 Sarah Simmons
Mary Kuo
  A.Smith / A.Smith     @ T.Joglekar / S.Garud
line 1
doubles
Alan Smith
Bobby Lee
15-2 | 15-2 | 15-8 Sheetal Garud
Trupti Joglekar
  J.Wagener / W.Enger     @ M.Wyatt / T.Burrell
No Scores entered for this set of matches
Match 2   -   Saturday, March 30th
  M.Wyatt / T.Burrell     @ L.Hettenbach / D.Hettenbach
No Scores entered for this set of matches
  T.Joglekar / S.Garud     @ S.Simmons / M.Kuo
line 1
doubles
Sheetal Garud
Trupti Joglekar
15-3 | 15-3 | 15-2 Sarah Simmons
Mary Kuo
  A.Smith / A.Smith     @ J.Wagener / W.Enger
line 1
singles
Alan Smith 15-2 | 15-4 | 15-6 Will Enger
Match 3   -   Saturday, April 6th
  M.Wyatt / T.Burrell     @ A.Smith / A.Smith
line 1
singles
Mia Wyatt 0-15 | 0-15 | 0-15 Alan Smith
  S.Simmons / M.Kuo     @ J.Wagener / W.Enger
No Scores entered for this set of matches
  L.Hettenbach / D.Hettenbach     @ T.Joglekar / S.Garud
line 1
doubles
Dean Hettenbach
Leslie Hettenbach
11-15 | 9-15 | 9-15 Sheetal Garud
Trupti Joglekar
Match 4   -   Saturday, April 13th
  A.Smith / A.Smith     @ L.Hettenbach / D.Hettenbach
line 1
singles
Alan Smith 15-1 | 15-3 | 15-0 Dean Hettenbach
  J.Wagener / W.Enger     @ T.Joglekar / S.Garud
line 1
doubles
Will Enger
Jule Wagener
16-14 | 16-14 | 16-14 Sheetal Garud
Trupti Joglekar
  S.Simmons / M.Kuo     @ M.Wyatt / T.Burrell
No Scores entered for this set of matches
Match 5   -   Saturday, April 20th
  S.Simmons / M.Kuo     @ A.Smith / A.Smith
line 1
singles
Sarah Simmons 2-15 | 4-15 | 1-15 Alan Smith
  L.Hettenbach / D.Hettenbach     @ J.Wagener / W.Enger
No Scores entered for this set of matches
  T.Joglekar / S.Garud     @ M.Wyatt / T.Burrell
line 1
doubles
Sheetal Garud
Trupti Joglekar
15-0 | 15-3 | 15-1 Mia Wyatt
Tricia Burell
  T.Simpson / M.Simpson     @ A.Smith / A.Smith
line 1
doubles
Madeline Simpson
Tanner Simpson
8-15 | 4-15 | 13-2 Alan Smith
Match 11   -   Saturday, May 11th
  M.Olson / t.saracki     @ A.Smith / A.Smith
line 1
doubles
Matthew Olson
Todd Saracki
15-8 | 15-5 | 15-10 Alan Smith
Match 1   -   Saturday, March 23rd
  A.Payne / R.Gaudette     @ B.Amick / L.Amick
line 1
doubles
Roz Gaudette
Amy Payne
4-15 | 15-8 | 15-8 Lauren Amick
Brian Amick
  D.Clay / S.Peek     @ M.Olson / t.saracki
line 1
doubles
Donna Clay
Stephanye Peek
2-15 | 7-15 | 2-15 Todd Saracki
Matthew Olson
  K.Hammond / L.Lauletta     @ K.Manspeaker / S.Sa
line 1
doubles
Kathy Hammond
Lisa Lauletta
10-15 | 15-11 | 10-15 Susan Sa
Kim Manspeaker
Match 2   -   Saturday, March 30th
  M.Olson / t.saracki     @ B.Amick / L.Amick
line 1
doubles
Matthew Olson
Todd Saracki
15-3 | 15-3 | 15-8 Lauren Amick
Brian Amick
  K.Manspeaker / S.Sa     @ A.Payne / R.Gaudette
line 1
doubles
Kim Manspeaker
Susan Sa
1-15 | 5-15 | 5-15 Amy Payne
Roz Gaudette
  D.Clay / S.Peek     @ K.Hammond / L.Lauletta
line 1
doubles
Donna Clay
Stephanye Peek
1-15 | 6-15 | 1-15 Lisa Lauletta
Kathy Hammond
Match 3   -   Saturday, April 6th
  A.Payne / R.Gaudette     @ M.Olson / t.saracki
line 1
doubles
Roz Gaudette
Amy Payne
4-15 | 5-15 | 6-15 Todd Saracki
Matthew Olson
  K.Manspeaker / S.Sa     @ D.Clay / S.Peek
line 1
doubles
Kim Manspeaker
Susan Sa
15-10 | 15-7 | 9-15 Stephanye Peek
Donna Clay
  B.Amick / L.Amick     @ K.Hammond / L.Lauletta
line 1
doubles
Lauren Amick
Brian Amick
15-10 | 8-15 | 11-15 Lisa Lauletta
Kathy Hammond
Match 4   -   Saturday, April 13th
  D.Clay / S.Peek     @ A.Payne / R.Gaudette
line 1
doubles
Donna Clay
Stephanye Peek
4-15 | 13-15 | 5-15 Amy Payne
Roz Gaudette
  K.Hammond / L.Lauletta     @ M.Olson / t.saracki
line 1
doubles
Kathy Hammond
Lisa Lauletta
4-15 | 10-15 | 8-15 Todd Saracki
Matthew Olson
  B.Amick / L.Amick     @ K.Manspeaker / S.Sa
line 1
doubles
Lauren Amick
Brian Amick
15-10 | 15-1 | 11-15 Susan Sa
Kim Manspeaker
Match 5   -   Saturday, April 20th
  B.Amick / L.Amick     @ D.Clay / S.Peek
line 1
doubles
Lauren Amick
Brian Amick
12-15 | 12-15 | 15-12 Stephanye Peek
Donna Clay
  M.Olson / t.saracki     @ K.Manspeaker / S.Sa
No Scores entered for this set of matches
  A.Payne / R.Gaudette     @ K.Hammond / L.Lauletta
line 1
doubles
Roz Gaudette
Amy Payne
15-11 | 15-7 | 15-17 Lisa Lauletta
Kathy Hammond
Match 2   -   Tuesday, April 30th
  T.Joglekar / S.Garud     @ K.Hammond / L.Lauletta
line 1
doubles
Sheetal Garud
Trupti Joglekar
15-10 | 11-15 | 8-15 Lisa Lauletta
Kathy Hammond
Match 6   -   Tuesday, April 30th
  R.Duffy / Z.Ratcheson     @ M.Olson / t.saracki
line 1
doubles
Ryan Duffy
Zach Ratcheson
0-15 | 0-15 | 0-15 Todd Saracki
Matthew Olson
Match 14   -   Saturday, May 18th
  R.Carter / R.Carter     @ M.Olson / t.saracki
line 1
singles
Ryan Carter 8-15 | 6-15 | 7-15 Todd Saracki
Match 15   -   Saturday, May 25th
  T.Ford / B.Jackson     @ M.Olson / t.saracki
line 1
doubles
Tim Ford
Brian Jackson
3-15 | 7-15 | 10-15 Todd Saracki
Matthew Olson
Match 1   -   Saturday, March 23rd
  T.Ford / B.Jackson     @ A.Harpalani / G.Sachdeva
line 1
doubles
Tim Ford
Brian Jackson
15-1 | 15-4 | 15-5 Gaurav Sachdeva
Ajay Harpalani
  I.Mohamed / A.Talati     @ A.Fraleigh / M.Sugarman
line 1
doubles
Imran Mohamed
Ravin Talati
15-4 | 15-6 | 15-6 April Fraleigh
Molly Sugarman
  J.Hart / L.Hart     @ K.Abhinav / H.Pradhan
line 1
doubles
John Hart
Lisa Hart
4-15 | 3-15 | 6-15 Himani Pradhan
Kumar Abhinav
Match 2   -   Saturday, March 30th
  J.Hart / L.Hart     @ I.Mohamed / A.Talati
line 1
doubles
Lisa Hart
John Hart
15-6 | 15-7 | 15-7 Imran Mohamed
Ravin Talati
  K.Abhinav / H.Pradhan     @ A.Harpalani / G.Sachdeva
line 1
doubles
Kumar Abhinav
Himani Pradhan
15-6 | 15-2 | 15-0 Gaurav Sachdeva
Ajay Harpalani
  A.Fraleigh / M.Sugarman     @ T.Ford / B.Jackson
line 1
doubles
April Fraleigh
Molly Sugarman
0-15 | 0-15 | 0-15 Tim Ford
Brian Jackson
Match 3   -   Saturday, April 6th
  A.Harpalani / G.Sachdeva     @ I.Mohamed / A.Talati
line 1
doubles
Ajay Harpalani
Gaurav Sachdeva
1-15 | 4-15 | 3-15 Imran Mohamed
Ravin Talati
  T.Ford / B.Jackson     @ K.Abhinav / H.Pradhan
line 1
doubles
Tim Ford
Brian Jackson
15-11 | 15-6 | 15-5 Himani Pradhan
Kumar Abhinav
  A.Fraleigh / M.Sugarman     @ J.Hart / L.Hart
line 1
doubles
April Fraleigh
Molly Sugarman
7-15 | 8-15 | 9-15 Lisa Hart
John Hart
Match 4   -   Saturday, April 13th
  A.Harpalani / G.Sachdeva     @ A.Fraleigh / M.Sugarman
line 1
doubles
Ajay Harpalani
Gaurav Sachdeva
15-12 | 15-7 | 15-6 April Fraleigh
Molly Sugarman
  J.Hart / L.Hart     @ T.Ford / B.Jackson
line 1
doubles
Lisa Hart
John Hart
1-15 | 4-15 | 3-15 Tim Ford
Brian Jackson
  I.Mohamed / A.Talati     @ K.Abhinav / H.Pradhan
line 1
doubles
Imran Mohamed
Ravin Talati
12-15 | 13-15 | 10-15 Himani Pradhan
Kumar Abhinav
Match 5   -   Saturday, April 20th
  T.Ford / B.Jackson     @ I.Mohamed / A.Talati
line 1
doubles
Tim Ford
Brian Jackson
12-15 | 13-15 | 8-15 Imran Mohamed
Ravin Talati
  K.Abhinav / H.Pradhan     @ A.Fraleigh / M.Sugarman
line 1
doubles
Kumar Abhinav
Himani Pradhan
15-2 | 15-1 | 15-7 April Fraleigh
Molly Sugarman
  A.Harpalani / G.Sachdeva     @ J.Hart / L.Hart
line 1
doubles
Ajay Harpalani
Gaurav Sachdeva
15-0 | 15-0 | 15-0 John Hart
Lisa Hart
Match 3   -   Tuesday, April 30th
  A.Payne / R.Gaudette     @ T.Ford / B.Jackson
line 1
doubles
Roz Gaudette
Amy Payne
0-15 | 0-15 | 0-15 Tim Ford
Brian Jackson
Match 10   -   Saturday, May 11th
  W.Jones / C.Jones     @ T.Ford / B.Jackson
line 1
doubles
Charlie Jones
Wallace Jones
11-15 | 9-15 | 9-15 Tim Ford
Brian Jackson
Match 13   -   Saturday, May 18th
  A.Henderson / D.Lichtenwalner     @ T.Ford / B.Jackson
line 1
doubles
Anna Henderson
David Lichtenwalner
3-15 | 7-15 | 11-15 Tim Ford
Brian Jackson